Pages with the most categories
Showing below up to 500 results in range #1 to #500.
View (previous 500 | next 500) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)
- Arthur Edmondston (10 categories)
- Charles Robertson (9 categories)
- William McDougall (8 categories)
- Henry Henderson (8 categories)
- James Smith (i) (8 categories)
- Robert Ollason (8 categories)
- Gilbert Duncan (8 categories)
- Selina Garriock (8 categories)
- James Ogilvy (8 categories)
- John Hughson (8 categories)
- John Graham (8 categories)
- William Angus (8 categories)
- James McCullie (7 categories)
- James Pottinger (i) (7 categories)
- Grace Halcrow (7 categories)
- William Carson (7 categories)
- Catherine Anderson (7 categories)
- George Smith (ii) (7 categories)
- John Robertson (iv) (7 categories)
- Arthur Laing (6 categories)
- James Mouat (i) (6 categories)
- Thomas Manson (ii) (6 categories)
- Alexander Bennet (6 categories)
- James Bowie (6 categories)
- Mitchell Williamson (6 categories)
- Robert Adair (6 categories)
- David Walker (6 categories)
- George Linklater (6 categories)
- James Laing (6 categories)
- Harry Gray (6 categories)
- Robert Strachan (6 categories)
- William Smith (iv) (6 categories)
- Basil Neven-Spence (6 categories)
- James Matches (6 categories)
- Robert Stout (i) (6 categories)
- Arthur Porteous (6 categories)
- Andrew Duncan (6 categories)
- Charles Lennie (6 categories)
- Prophet Smith (6 categories)
- John Love (6 categories)
- Herbert Anderton (6 categories)
- Charlotte Nicol (6 categories)
- Balfour Spence (6 categories)
- William Glover (6 categories)
- George Duffin (6 categories)
- Arthur Johnson (6 categories)
- Magnus Shearer (i) (6 categories)
- John Smith (ii) (6 categories)
- William Hay (6 categories)
- John Morrison (i) (6 categories)
- Robert Ganson (i) (6 categories)
- James Grierson (6 categories)
- Charles Whyte (6 categories)
- Edward Thomason (6 categories)
- Lachlan MacFadyen (6 categories)
- William Sinclair (6 categories)
- John Anderson (6 categories)
- Raymond Bentley (6 categories)
- Hazel Simpson (6 categories)
- David Gray (i) (6 categories)
- William Duncan (i) (6 categories)
- James Paton (i) (5 categories)
- James Inkster (5 categories)
- Joan McLeod (5 categories)
- Bressay (5 categories)
- Gordon Mitchell (5 categories)
- Barbara Anderson (5 categories)
- John Tulloch (ii) (5 categories)
- William Clark (i) (5 categories)
- James Tulloch (5 categories)
- John Robertson (ii) (5 categories)
- Jemima Walterson (5 categories)
- Edwin Hyde (5 categories)
- James Loggie (5 categories)
- Robert Blance (5 categories)
- James Dalziel (5 categories)
- John Meiklejohn (5 categories)
- Tavish Scott (5 categories)
- Andrew Irvine (i) (5 categories)
- William Conochie (5 categories)
- Harry Drever (5 categories)
- John Sandison (5 categories)
- James Leask (5 categories)
- James Greig (5 categories)
- Alexander Groundwater (5 categories)
- James Irvine (i) (5 categories)
- Gilbert Paterson (5 categories)
- Alexander Sandison (5 categories)
- Peter Hunter (5 categories)
- Thomas Irvine (ii) (5 categories)
- William Hamilton (5 categories)
- Williamina Tait (5 categories)
- James Scott (5 categories)
- James Goudie (5 categories)
- Papa Stour (5 categories)
- Thomas Nicolson (5 categories)
- Robert Hicks (5 categories)
- Arthur Laurenson (5 categories)
- Charles Stout (5 categories)
- John Eunson (5 categories)
- Mary Colligan (5 categories)
- Hugh Robertson (5 categories)
- Out Skerries (5 categories)
- Arthur Nicolson (i) (5 categories)
- Charles Goodlad (5 categories)
- Scalloway (5 categories)
- Sumburgh Head (5 categories)
- Edwyn Tait (5 categories)
- Charles Duncan (5 categories)
- William Collie (5 categories)
- Cecil Eunson (i) (5 categories)
- Whalsay (5 categories)
- Robert Anderson (i) (5 categories)
- Samuel Fordyce (5 categories)
- William Clark (ii) (5 categories)
- John Inkster (i) (5 categories)
- James Taylor (5 categories)
- Eric Gray (5 categories)
- William Sievwright (ii) (5 categories)
- James Anderson (iv) (5 categories)
- Foula (5 categories)
- William Jamieson (5 categories)
- Alexander Tulloch (5 categories)
- Peter Goodlad (5 categories)
- Henry Mouat (5 categories)
- Gilbert Gauden (5 categories)
- Andrew Nicolson (5 categories)
- Gilbert Tait (5 categories)
- George Burgess (5 categories)
- John Stewart (5 categories)
- William Playfair (5 categories)
- Robert Deans (5 categories)
- Jonathan Wills (5 categories)
- David Nicolson (5 categories)
- Thomas Johnston (ii) (5 categories)
- Robert Anderson (ii) (5 categories)
- Tom Henderson (5 categories)
- Iain Caldwell (5 categories)
- John Sinclair (5 categories)
- James Williamson (5 categories)
- George Tait (5 categories)
- Robert Ramsay (4 categories)
- William Spence (4 categories)
- Arthur Hay (4 categories)
- John Jamieson (4 categories)
- Leslie Eunson (4 categories)
- Adam Jamieson (4 categories)
- Alfred Stove (4 categories)
- John Pearson (i) (4 categories)
- Andrew Williamson (4 categories)
- Noss (4 categories)
- William Robb (4 categories)
- James Anderson (i) (4 categories)
- George Clark (4 categories)
- David Harbison (4 categories)
- Peter Guy (4 categories)
- Laurence Edmondston (4 categories)
- Robert Bruce (4 categories)
- Malcolm Bell (4 categories)
- Greta McElvogue (4 categories)
- Loretta Hutchison (4 categories)
- James Aitken (4 categories)
- John Butler (4 categories)
- Lerwick (4 categories)
- John Williamson (iii) (4 categories)
- James Manson (4 categories)
- Laurence Smith (4 categories)
- Unst (4 categories)
- David Johnston (4 categories)
- Allan Roy (4 categories)
- William Levie (4 categories)
- James Campbell (4 categories)
- John Robertson (iii) (4 categories)
- William Peterson (4 categories)
- Gary Robinson (4 categories)
- Yell (4 categories)
- James Irvine (ii) (4 categories)
- Elizabeth Fullerton (4 categories)
- James Jamieson (ii) (4 categories)
- Robert Bell (4 categories)
- John Henderson (4 categories)
- Gary Cleaver (4 categories)
- Theodore Andrew (4 categories)
- John Leisk (4 categories)
- Simson Wallace (4 categories)
- Allison Duncan (4 categories)
- Laurence Cogle (4 categories)
- John Bruce (4 categories)
- Laurence Bruce (ii) (4 categories)
- Alexander Morrison (4 categories)
- James Nicolson (ii) (4 categories)
- Charles Manson (4 categories)
- Andrew Riddell (4 categories)
- Caroline Miller (4 categories)
- Iris Hawkins (4 categories)
- Charles Sandison (ii) (4 categories)
- Amanda Westlake (4 categories)
- Robert Smith (4 categories)
- Vaila Wishart (4 categories)
- Robert Johnson (i) (4 categories)
- Amanda Youngman (4 categories)
- Robert Gray (4 categories)
- William Fotheringham (4 categories)
- James Smith (ii) (4 categories)
- Gilbert Harrison (4 categories)
- Charles Stobie (4 categories)
- William Cumming (4 categories)
- Donald Morrison (4 categories)
- George Nelson (4 categories)
- James Daniel (4 categories)
- Robert Ganson (ii) (4 categories)
- Archibald Garriock (4 categories)
- Arthur White (4 categories)
- Laurence Laurenson (iii) (4 categories)
- John Tait (4 categories)
- Barbara Cheyne (4 categories)
- William Sutherland (4 categories)
- Charles Laurenson (4 categories)
- Hamish Brydone (4 categories)
- Brae (4 categories)
- Andrew Irvine (ii) (4 categories)
- Fraser Peterson (4 categories)
- Archibald MacIntyre (4 categories)
- Adam Thomson (4 categories)
- Magnus Shearer (ii) (4 categories)
- Fair Isle (4 categories)
- Peter Malcolmson (4 categories)
- Lewis Smith (4 categories)
- James Pottinger (ii) (4 categories)
- George Hay (4 categories)
- Erling Clausen (4 categories)
- Thomas Sandison (4 categories)
- Florence Grains (4 categories)
- Arthur Nicolson (ii) (4 categories)
- William Thomson (i) (4 categories)
- Iain Campbell (4 categories)
- Fetlar (4 categories)
- Adam Halcrow (i) (4 categories)
- John Gear (4 categories)
- Thomas Anderson (iii) (4 categories)
- Charles Mitchell (4 categories)
- Alan Fraser (4 categories)
- James Tait (4 categories)
- William Copland (4 categories)
- Charles Charleson (4 categories)
- John Johnson (4 categories)
- William Pole (4 categories)
- James Mainland (4 categories)
- William Marshall (4 categories)
- Mousa (4 categories)
- Leslie Angus (4 categories)
- Ian Holbourn (4 categories)
- Andrew Grierson (i) (4 categories)
- Kenneth Thomson (4 categories)
- John Rae (4 categories)
- William Shand (4 categories)
- Charles Gilbert Duncan Sandison (i) (4 categories)
- William Thomson (iii) (3 categories)
- Alexander Mitchell (ii) (3 categories)
- John Inkster (iii) (3 categories)
- Magnus Gray (3 categories)
- John Pearson (ii) (3 categories)
- Robert Linklater (3 categories)
- Michael Johnston (3 categories)
- Laurence Anderson (3 categories)
- Malcolm Bray (3 categories)
- James Anderson (iii) (3 categories)
- James White (3 categories)
- James Yorston (3 categories)
- Samuel Hunter (3 categories)
- Robert Balfour (3 categories)
- Peter Georgeson (3 categories)
- James Hunter (iii) (3 categories)
- Thomas Sinclair (3 categories)
- Laurence Laurenson (i) (3 categories)
- Simon Garriock (3 categories)
- William Ratter (3 categories)
- James Anderson (ii) (3 categories)
- Allan Wishart (3 categories)
- Francis Pottinger (3 categories)
- John Ratter (3 categories)
- John Harrison (i) (3 categories)
- David Sutherland (3 categories)
- Henry Stewart (3 categories)
- Joseph Peterson (i) (3 categories)
- Robert Coutts (3 categories)
- James Hay (3 categories)
- John Campbell (i) (3 categories)
- William Sievwright (i) (3 categories)
- Peter Dalziel (3 categories)
- James Thomason (3 categories)
- William Bruce (i) (3 categories)
- John Ogilvy (3 categories)
- James Bairnson (3 categories)
- Arthur Irvine (ii) (3 categories)
- Alexander Hay (3 categories)
- Laurence Laurenson (ii) (3 categories)
- James Halcrow (3 categories)
- William Duncan (ii) (3 categories)
- Andrew Cromarty (3 categories)
- James Mouat (iii) (3 categories)
- Addie Doull (3 categories)
- George Hogan (3 categories)
- William Bruce (ii) (3 categories)
- Gilbert Robertson (3 categories)
- Robert Sinclair (3 categories)
- John Tulloch (iv) (3 categories)
- John Leslie (i) (3 categories)
- Adam Halcrow (ii) (3 categories)
- Ronald Cumming (3 categories)
- Peter Anderson (3 categories)
- James Henry (3 categories)
- Robert Sutherland (3 categories)
- Brian Gregson (3 categories)
- John Inkster (ii) (3 categories)
- James Hunter (i) (3 categories)
- John Williamson (iv) (3 categories)
- Peter Garriock (i) (3 categories)
- Robert Isbister (3 categories)
- Robert Hunter (i) (3 categories)
- William Thomson (ii) (3 categories)
- James Goodlad (3 categories)
- Alexander Cluness (3 categories)
- John Leslie (ii) (3 categories)
- Magnus Manson (3 categories)
- Charles Ogilvy (ii) (3 categories)
- Christine Begg (3 categories)
- Andrew Anderson (3 categories)
- William Anderson (ii) (3 categories)
- Andrew Hughson (3 categories)
- James Shearer (3 categories)
- Cecil Smith (3 categories)
- Alexander Manson (3 categories)
- St. Clair Pottinger (3 categories)
- John Cowie (3 categories)
- Magnus Sandison (3 categories)
- Thomas Anderson (ii) (3 categories)
- George Leslie (ii) (3 categories)
- Christopher Sandison (3 categories)
- Francis Halcrow (3 categories)
- James Jamieson (i) (3 categories)
- James Smith (iii) (3 categories)
- Edward Adie (3 categories)
- Isaac Cowie (3 categories)
- Andrew Grierson (ii) (3 categories)
- William Fox (3 categories)
- William Tulloch (3 categories)
- John Campbell (ii) (3 categories)
- Peter Williamson (3 categories)
- Peter Henry (3 categories)
- Joseph Linklater (3 categories)
- Alex Arthur (3 categories)
- Mark Burgess (3 categories)
- George Kay (3 categories)
- John Nicolson (3 categories)
- Angus Gunn (3 categories)
- Rick Nickerson (3 categories)
- John Irvine (i) (3 categories)
- James Douglas (3 categories)
- Alexander Mitchell (i) (3 categories)
- James Wallace (3 categories)
- John Small (3 categories)
- Thomas Gifford (3 categories)
- William Stove (3 categories)
- Thomas Johnston (i) (3 categories)
- David Murray (3 categories)
- William Anderson (i) (3 categories)
- Elizabeth Nicolson (3 categories)
- Lindsay Robertson (3 categories)
- James Adie (3 categories)
- Laurence Sandison (3 categories)
- Ross Smith (3 categories)
- Charles Inkster (3 categories)
- Charles Spence (3 categories)
- Joseph Simpson (3 categories)
- Lewis Garriock (3 categories)
- Thomas Dundas (ii) (3 categories)
- Andrew Clark (3 categories)
- Thomas Gilbertson (3 categories)
- Norman Cameron (3 categories)
- Sinclair Duncan (3 categories)
- Arthur Anderson (3 categories)
- Zachary Hamilton (3 categories)
- Andrew Robertson (3 categories)
- George Anderson (3 categories)
- Laurence Johnson (3 categories)
- James Mouat (ii) (3 categories)
- Anthony Anderson (3 categories)
- Thomas Stove (3 categories)
- James Budge (i) (3 categories)
- Joan Easten (3 categories)
- James Pottinger (iii) (3 categories)
- Frederick Tait (3 categories)
- Robert Henderson (ii) (3 categories)
- William Smith (i) (3 categories)
- Alastair Cooper (3 categories)
- Charles Dundas (3 categories)
- Andrew Smith (3 categories)
- Donald Sutherland (3 categories)
- John Tulloch (iii) (3 categories)
- William Tait (3 categories)
- James Gear (3 categories)
- James Sutherland (3 categories)
- Andrea Manson (3 categories)
- John Irvine (iii) (3 categories)
- George Johnston (3 categories)
- John Priest (3 categories)
- Magnus Flaws (i) (3 categories)
- Alexander Nicol (3 categories)
- George Ross (3 categories)
- John Laurenson (3 categories)
- Steven Coutts (3 categories)
- Alexander Ratter (3 categories)
- Edward Knight (3 categories)
- John Harrison (ii) (3 categories)
- Andrew Mouat (3 categories)
- William Merrylees (3 categories)
- James Brownlie (3 categories)
- George Smith (i) (3 categories)
- Charles Hoseason (3 categories)
- George Spence (3 categories)
- Andrew Tait (3 categories)
- Andrew Garriock (3 categories)
- William Manson (3 categories)
- Hercules Arthurson (3 categories)
- David Burns (3 categories)
- James Peterson (3 categories)
- William Adie (3 categories)
- Joseph Peterson (ii) (3 categories)
- Robert Haldane (3 categories)
- David Sandison (3 categories)
- David Williamson (3 categories)
- James Budge (ii) (3 categories)
- Robert Jamieson (i) (3 categories)
- Joseph Pole (3 categories)
- Archibald Greig (3 categories)
- George Sinclair (3 categories)
- Robert Inkster (3 categories)
- Westwood Hay (3 categories)
- Charles Brown (3 categories)
- Joseph Leask (3 categories)
- Charles Merrylees (3 categories)
- James Hunter (iv) (3 categories)
- William Greig (3 categories)
- Gordon Walterson (3 categories)
- John Goudie (3 categories)
- James Johnson (3 categories)
- George Laurence (3 categories)
- Laura Baisley (3 categories)
- Arthur Irvine (i) (3 categories)
- Laurence Stove (3 categories)
- William Smith (ii) (3 categories)
- Robert Garrick (3 categories)
- Michael Stout (3 categories)
- John Scott (3 categories)
- George Jamieson (3 categories)
- Thomas Manson (i) (3 categories)
- Thomas Cameron (3 categories)
- John Irvine (ii) (3 categories)
- Laurence Robertson (i) (3 categories)
- Theodore Smith (3 categories)
- William Henry (3 categories)
- Charles Ogilvy (i) (3 categories)
- David Gray (ii) (3 categories)
- Robert Goudie (3 categories)
- John Williamson (ii) (3 categories)
- William Robertson (3 categories)
- Peter Laurenson (3 categories)
- Thomas Anderson (i) (3 categories)
- Vidlin (3 categories)
- Eustace Bankart (3 categories)
- Robert Black (3 categories)
- George Pottinger (3 categories)
- David Leask (3 categories)
- James Gordon (3 categories)
- John Robertson (i) (3 categories)
- Hugh Sutherland (3 categories)
- Andrew Jamieson (3 categories)
- James Hunter (ii) (3 categories)
- Andrew Peterson (3 categories)
- John Smith (i) (3 categories)
- Robert Anderson (iii) (3 categories)
- George Leslie (i) (3 categories)
- Andrew Halcrow (3 categories)
- Henry Hunter (3 categories)
- Frederick Dainty (3 categories)
- Sinclair Johnson (3 categories)
- William Leslie (3 categories)
- James Nicolson (i) (3 categories)
- Alexander Irvine (3 categories)
- William Smith (iii) (3 categories)
- Peter Robertson (3 categories)
- Northmavine (2 categories)
- Shetland West (Constituency) (2 categories)
- County Council Election December 1925 (2 categories)
- Peter Watts (2 categories)
- Dunrossness North County Council By-Election October 1971 (2 categories)
- Whalsay And Skerries County Council By-Election July 1964 (2 categories)
- Whiteness And Weisdale County Council By-Election June 1914 (2 categories)
- Yell South County Council By-Election December 1940 (2 categories)